Ganhadores – 6º SORTEIO – 15/12/18

1º PRÊMIO – Paulo Sergio Barbosa – Sarandi / Paraná

2º PRÊMIO – Mauren Tomedi  – Garibaldi / Rio Grande do Sul

3º PRÊMIO – Raimundo Ribeiro Lima Neto –  Joinville / Santa Catarina

4º PRÊMIO – Valéria Azevedo dos Santos – Gravataí / Rio Grande do Sul

5º PRÊMIO – Daniele Lemos Franckini – Caxias do Sul / Rio Grande do Sul

Ganhadores – 5º SORTEIO – 28/11/18

1º PRÊMIO – Catiane Machado Savi – Viamão/ Rio Grande do Sul

2º PRÊMIO – Fabio Andre Emmel – Alegrete / Rio Grande do Sul

3º PRÊMIO – Luciana Maria Lenzi – Caxias do Sul / Rio Grande do Sul

4º PRÊMIO Rafaeli Bronislawski – Jaraguá do Sul / Santa Catarina

5º PRÊMIO – Ricardo Palma Lima –  Canoas / Rio Grande do Sul

Ganhadores – 4º SORTEIO – 14/11/18

1º PRÊMIO – Leandro Zambrozuski Pacheco – Capão da Canoa / Rio Grande do Sul

2º PRÊMIO – Fátima Martins Ramos Beltrão Piccoli / Rio Grande do Sul

3º PRÊMIO – Bruna Fachinetto – Bento Gonçalves / Rio Grande do Sul

4º PRÊMIO
Cristiane Aparecida Moranti – Major Vieira / Santa Catarina

5º PRÊMIO – Fernando Saviniec Ferreira  -Araquari / Santa Catarina

Ganhadores – 3º SORTEIO 31/10/2018

1º PRÊMIO – Rômulo Cargnelutti Portalete – São Leopoldo/RS
2º PRÊMIO – Silvana Hernandes – Curitiba/PR
3º PRÊMIO – Nelso Finatto – São Leopoldo/RS
4º PRÊMIO – Daiane Lemos Gonçalves – Curitiba/PR
5º PRÊMIO – Gisele Di Paloma Koch – Curitiba/PR

Ganhadores – 2º SORTEIO 24/10/2018

1º PREMIO – Oldair Jose Wilinski – Campo Alegre/SC
2º PRÊMIO – Andrea cristina klein rizzi –  Caxias do Sul / RS
3º PRÊMIO – Maristela Cargnelutti Portalete – São Leopoldo / RS
4º PRÊMIO – Gabriela Gonçalves de Barros – Blumenau / SC
5º PRÊMIO – Lucimeri M.da Silva Formento – São João Batista / SC

Ganhadores – 1º SORTEIO 17/10/18

1º prêmio – Maria Diva Garcia da Rosa – Pelotas/RS
2º prêmio – Gizele Petris – Nova Trento/SC
3º prêmio – Valeska Elisabeth Bianchi – Bento Gonçalves/RS
4º prêmio – Fernanda Klimekowski – Jaraguá do Sul /SC
5º prêmio – Joel Siqueira Liberatto – Porto Alegre/RS